Team 1 |
CHEMINADE Olivier (1964) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.65 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
COQ Eric (1960) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h52 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
LE NOACH Pierre (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
MARIGNIER Julien (1978) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:26.23 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h36 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
THOUVIGNON Benjamin (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h15 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
DAUCE Nathalie (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.85 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h06 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
Team 2 |
CADUE Emmanuel (1966) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:31.94 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h19 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
PREZIOSI Pierre (1958) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:47.92 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
CADUE Soumia (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:53.89 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
DANIEL Marie (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.09 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h56 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
DASSONVILLE Corinne (1958) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:42.62 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h18 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
PINAUD Francoise (1944) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:07.79 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
Team 3 |
DERBYSHIRE Xavier (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.72 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h59 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
TESTE Franck (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
VITTENET Roger (1931) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:07.10 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h31 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
RIGARDIE Maryline (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.33 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h40 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
SCHNEIDER Fanny (1972) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.60 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h00 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |
TESTE Benedicte (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:00.54 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h26 |