Team 1 |
DUBOC Yann (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
MAFFRE Jean-Philippe (1956) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:23.42 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h22 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
BARBIERE Soazic (1979) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h49 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
BARRIER Sophie (1953) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:15.37 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h23 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
BILLON Claudie (1955) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.09 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
GAULT Bérengère (1982) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.40 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:27.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h43 |
Team 2 |
DINE MOREIRA Lawal (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:47.81 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h09 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
GARON Vincent (1977) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
PROUST Rodolphe (1972) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h36 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
TUI Vicky (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
DE BECDELIEVRE Christelle (1967) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.78 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
LEMAITRE Cecile (1973) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.36 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:43.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h12 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h38 |
Team 3 |
BARBE Christophe (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.74 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h45 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
BOUQUET Claude (1952) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h09 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
FROMENT Pascal (1977) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.69 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h01 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
LALIAT Philippe (1968) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h31 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
SANTOS Fabien (1973) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
HEBERT Sylviane (1957) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h12 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h08 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:07.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
Team 4 |
ANTONIAZZI Christian (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:51.76 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h09 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
ATOUM Mohamed (1971) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h17 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
CUOQ Michel (1958) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.46 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h51 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
LECAT Bernard (1949) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h58 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
BOUQUET Jocelyne (1950) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h18 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |
PROVOST Isabelle (1965) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
20h04 |
6x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 13 Décembre |
21h33 |