ARMAND Jason (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:27.16 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:59.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
BENDRIMIA Axel (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:26.53 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h57 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:01.42 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:27.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:18.85 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.56 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
BONEL Antonyn (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:22.08 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:07.19 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:59.90 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h01 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
09:09.10 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
13h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
04:29.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:26.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
CHERIER Augustin (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:57.62 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
DESOBLIN Paul (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.20 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.25 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.95 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:19.03 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:56.89 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
POUMAREDE Julien (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:32.84 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.90 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:20.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:59.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
RECOURSE Clément (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:09.59 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
04:31.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.48 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
TONNEAU Guillaume (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:21.19 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:59.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:00.81 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h32 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.43 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:12.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
BAURON Charline (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:50.07 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:25.36 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:16.75 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:09.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.21 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
BONEL Emma (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:20.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:11.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:11.60 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:57.13 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.28 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.08 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:34.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
CHAMBET Estelle (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.74 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
GROUX Mathilde (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.56 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.85 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:26.05 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.36 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:06.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
HULIN Charlotte (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:28.33 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.13 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.95 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
LAUNAY Nolwenn (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:18.13 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:49.78 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.23 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:36.08 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
PAGE Sibylle (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.12 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
POUMAREDE Laetitia (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:28.11 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.72 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:08.51 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
VALIN-FIXOT Léa (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.73 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:12.89 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:22.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h50 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:55.99 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:05.37 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |