EL MTILI Oussama (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.58 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:03.78 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.65 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:56.74 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
FERREIRA Damien (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.13 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:27.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
MARTINS Nicolas (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:25.23 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.35 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
SAUVAGEOT Pierre (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:20.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.61 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
THOISON Clément (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.13 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
JANSEN Doriane (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:12.88 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:18.15 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:27.96 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:02.90 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
MATHIERE Amélie (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:16.45 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:43.39 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:29.73 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
MATHIERE Aurélie (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:41.02 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:24.35 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:14.53 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h08 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
18:19.62 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
04:41.05 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:33.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
SAUVAGEOT Margaux (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:20.58 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:02.52 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |