CAMUS Loïc (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h50 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
18:48.04 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:25.16 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
09:53.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:59.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:33.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
FAURE Hugo (1999) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:44.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
JACOLOT Baptiste (2000) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.97 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h34 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
17:29.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:02.37 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:14.62 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:32.39 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:21.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
LANGLOIS Guillaume (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:59.51 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h56 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:42.29 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
16h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
04:19.30 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:55.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
MERLHIOT Marveen (1991) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:57.03 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:25.79 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:07.02 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
OUNOUGHI Ihsane (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.23 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:20.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:44.69 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h08 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
09:37.09 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
12h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
PETIT CACOS Clément (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.30 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:58.59 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:26.97 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:55.55 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
BACCHETTA Marine (1991) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
02:03.19 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:16.41 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:58.01 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
BONNIN Elisa (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h40 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:34.83 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:13.89 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:21.89 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:53.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.95 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:04.93 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
CHENNI Sara (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.34 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:25.81 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.18 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:43.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.73 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
CHESNEAU Marine (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:19.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:51.29 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.33 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:37.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
09:51.28 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h33 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:21.57 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:04.26 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:30.31 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:35.61 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
16h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:12.36 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:03.45 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:36.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
16h30 |
FERGUENE Ines (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.16 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
10:20.01 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.46 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:27.78 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:10.95 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
GELE Rebecca (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:33.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.26 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:05.70 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
GENRIES Chloé (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.07 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
10:32.37 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.52 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.69 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
LESAGE Maud (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.03 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:29.66 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.24 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
LOSCHI Lea (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:09.44 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:12.95 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:01.89 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
MAILLE Leticia (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.41 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:27.52 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:09.28 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:15.35 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
MOKHFI Yasmine (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.15 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:14.64 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:17.84 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.67 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:04.86 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
REBELO Alizee (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.78 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h33 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:12.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h11 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:44.14 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:27.22 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
05:02.57 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:40.64 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:06.34 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
ROBERT Jessica (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h38 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
10:19.82 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:19.42 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h59 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
04:50.31 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
08h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.90 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |