Start-List by team
STADE DE VANVES
Code structure : 382 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:31
ALIBERT Pierre (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:13.54 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:59.60 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.10 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h38 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:43.92 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
BIDEL Maxime (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:05.47 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h36 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
17:49.88 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
12h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:11.56 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
08h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:07.59 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h39 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:23.83 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:23.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
DUBOIS Victor (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:00.29 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:42.91 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
18h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:12.55 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:55.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
MENETRIEUX Clement (2001) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:31.68 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h32 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
19:37.84 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:11.98 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h27 |
NYOBE Mélodie (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:17.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:52.06 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:04.18 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
SIMONETTI Romane (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:25.74 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.40 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:06.13 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
02:08.02 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:24.92 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:58.80 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |