Start-List by team
LE CHESNAY NATATION
Code structure : 1387 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:37
BAVIERE Alexandre (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:24.55 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:53.16 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
PINON Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.34 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:12.87 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:57.84 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
VITALE Sylvain (1993) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:59.53 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.79 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:12.02 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:54.23 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h50 |
COUGOUREUX Brunhilde (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.83 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:20.43 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.42 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.38 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
DOUARRE Floriane (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:21.88 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:42.06 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
11h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |
JARL-RIGHI Ellin (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:33.53 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
09h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:25.98 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:10.86 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:23.04 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h50 |
JARL-RIGHI Kenza (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:28.48 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:19.44 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:48.70 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h53 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
02:17.11 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
11h05 |
PARODI Laure (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.85 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
08h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.91 |
Vendredi 19 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.38 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:28.38 |
Samedi 20 Décembre |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:03.02 |
Dimanche 21 Décembre |
12h19 |