AUGER Vincent (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.68 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
04:56.59 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
11h17 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.97 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h43 |
BACHMANN Mathieu (1996) SEY |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.43 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.34 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.57 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:56.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.72 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h35 |
BAUDOIN Axel (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.76 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:23.81 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h21 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h15 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.56 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h00 |
BELIN Victor (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:10.84 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.33 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h08 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h56 |
BUTEAU Corentin (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h54 |
CAPAZZA Axel (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:24.57 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h18 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.03 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h29 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.43 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.68 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.92 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h32 |
DE VOS Rahiti (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.51 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.60 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h33 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
03:54.06 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h35 |
DESPLANCHES Jeremy (1994) SUI |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
16:00.00 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
09h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.50 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:58.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.15 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
11h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
03:53.88 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:01.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h01 |
DUHARD Erwann (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.87 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:29.08 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h44 |
FEBO Jean-Baptiste (1992) SUI |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.05 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:53.12 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
04:04.95 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:51.82 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h40 |
GARREAU Paul (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.28 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:10.74 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.17 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.09 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:13.48 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:54.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h32 |
GREAU Alexandre (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:23.72 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h22 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.44 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.83 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:52.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h39 |
LEONARDI Valentin (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.55 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.59 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h22 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
01:54.58 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.96 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:06.10 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h55 |
MOSSER Jules (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.21 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h21 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.65 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
11h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.21 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h49 |
MOULON William (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.73 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.88 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:57.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.02 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h32 |
ODENT Sebastien (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:05.45 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:18.75 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
PERRET Arthur (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:07.25 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.59 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h24 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.70 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:20.98 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.04 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h27 |
PETIT Ambroise (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.40 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h20 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
04:26.48 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:04.63 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h43 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:06.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:53.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h34 |
SARZOTTI Enzo (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.80 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.91 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h57 |
SLOBODA Arnold (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.83 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.76 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h13 |
ARLANDIS Anais (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.27 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.20 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.92 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h18 |
BELKACEMI Leslie (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
09:58.50 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.85 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h10 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.55 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h13 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.48 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.26 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h10 |
BERTRAND Pauline (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:39.33 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h41 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:39.03 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h14 |
BONNET Charlotte (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.22 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.93 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.63 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:08.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.37 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h22 |
BORGOGNO Alizée (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:29.43 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.38 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h06 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:49.81 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:13.35 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
CHAPELET Jeanne (2000) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:09.75 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.80 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h08 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:51.27 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:11.25 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.93 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.75 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h21 |
GUGLIELMI Emma (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.72 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h03 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.40 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.94 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:47.42 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.86 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h10 |
HACHE Cloé (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.65 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.01 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.28 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h22 |
KUHN Anne-flore (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:46.05 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h37 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h07 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:45.91 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
18h00 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:59.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
11h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.68 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h22 |
ONOLFO Emma (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.12 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.02 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.14 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h02 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:48.51 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h14 |
PAIN Laetitia (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.66 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h01 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:54.42 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
07h56 |
PETIT Eglantine (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.26 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h36 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:17.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:41.13 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h07 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.74 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h21 |
PETIT Romane (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
09:29.51 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:24.27 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.69 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
04:33.58 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h12 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.64 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h11 |
PILON Dina (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.03 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h04 |
ROSATO Marine (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.59 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h06 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:07.73 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.76 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.61 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:56.27 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
07h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h13 |
SANTAMANS Anna (1993) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.75 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.40 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.32 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h11 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.55 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.98 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h20 |
SAYCOCIE Claire (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:17.90 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:52.19 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.67 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h06 |
TAVERNIER Clémence (2002) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:39.02 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.05 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.89 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:15.86 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
07h50 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.13 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h47 |
TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie (1996) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:12.04 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.15 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.87 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h10 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.15 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h54 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.59 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h23 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.73 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h24 |
UGO Odessa (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.81 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.73 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.35 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.41 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.18 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.69 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h10 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:19.83 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.09 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.74 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h06 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.68 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.36 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h18 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.02 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h02 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:12.90 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.50 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h38 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.95 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h21 |
VERRASZTO Evelin (1989) HUN |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.47 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.92 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:38.00 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h59 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.53 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h31 |
WATTEL Marie (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.00 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h08 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.95 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h12 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
02:02.40 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.34 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h24 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.52 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h27 |