BENEZECH Maxence (1991) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:23.96 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:12.26 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:52.49 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h39 |
BRENAC Arthur (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.52 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h14 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:19.24 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:04.81 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:01.06 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:17.63 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.94 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h29 |
CAYOT Alexandre (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.39 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:54.35 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:51.59 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h40 |
FAZARI Vincent (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:03.76 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
09h08 |
FEYFANT Jérémy (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:24.38 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:00.27 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.61 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h34 |
GUTH Guillaume (2000) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:56.36 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
09h08 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.37 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:05.22 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:26.93 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h37 |
KNAUPP Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.82 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.85 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.71 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.44 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.65 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h29 |
SARMAN Romain (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:20.87 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
09h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:02.97 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h11 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:20.18 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.14 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
11h27 |
BRENAC Mathilde (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.47 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:17.14 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.81 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
07h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:31.05 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h21 |
HOCQ Coline (2001) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:37.79 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h01 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.46 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.89 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
09h47 |
MICHAILOF Coline (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
09:46.24 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h37 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.24 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h07 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:22.91 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:36.61 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
08h07 |
MOUTON Magali (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.93 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.72 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
08h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.77 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h05 |
PENAUD Laura (1999) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
10:05.59 |
Vendredi 30 Janvier |
08h26 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.23 |
Samedi 31 Janvier |
09h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:50.76 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
07h56 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:37.92 |
Dimanche 01 Février |
10h14 |