Team 1 |
AZOUAGH Sid-Ali (1977) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.29 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h25 |
BILLET Axel (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:45.51 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h52 |
DUCONGE Emmanuel (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.43 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h13 |
GRISARD Ronan (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.45 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:32.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h44 |
KADDOUR Reylan (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h28 |
PORTUGUEZ Michaël (1978) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.49 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
RADET Achille (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h34 |
RAFFARD Arthur (1985) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:01.23 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h44 |
RONDOT Constantin (1990) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:22.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:34.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
08:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:05.32 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h46 |
BAVOIL DETAILLE Eugénie (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h43 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:33.12 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h23 |
BÉLAVAL Manon (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:32.87 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h48 |
BELTRAMI Lolita (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:10.05 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
BILLET Audrey (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:59.86 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h35 |
BRODEAU Océane (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:55.16 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
HENNA Juliette (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:06.68 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h43 |
MANIGAUT Margaux (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.14 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
MICHAUD Laurène (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h43 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h04 |
MOREAU Magalie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:29.12 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h16 |
RADET Zoé (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:08.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h43 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:28.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h24 |