Team 1 |
BOUCHARD Gaetan (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.03 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h03 |
CARTERON Pierre (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:40.05 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h59 |
FAYON Quentin (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:24.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:16.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.34 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h13 |
GARCIN Armand (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:24.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.18 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h25 |
GARCIN Etienne (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:24.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:16.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:37.60 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h44 |
LOUDENOT Quentin (1987) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:48.50 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
08:24.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:16.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:58.66 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h20 |
PANNIER Anthony (1984) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:16.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:29.66 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h32 |
PIC Jérémy (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h34 |
ROLLAND Valentin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.95 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h53 |
TRIBOULET Antoine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h46 |
DELAVIER Hélène (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.78 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h26 |
ESKICI Apolline (1988) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.05 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h19 |
GARCIN Pauline (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:06.23 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h24 |
GARROT Lea (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:10.08 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h59 |
LAGARDE Maelle (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:52.40 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h43 |
LEQUEUX Margot (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:09.05 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h50 |
SEGUI Maud (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:34.43 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h40 |
TROTOT Helene (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:53.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.13 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h38 |
VILLAR Hélia (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:20.59 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h07 |
VILLAR Laura (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:12.50 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h14 |