Team 1 |
BARBIER Antoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:52.11 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
CHASSAGNE Constant (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:18.40 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h44 |
DESPREZ Pierre-Yves (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.18 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h53 |
KOUMA Sébastien * (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:58.75 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h46 |
MAGNIER Quentin (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.09 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
MERLIN Hugo (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:06.90 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h13 |
MERLIN Quentin (1993) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:57.34 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h34 |
MONNOT Eddy (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:03.77 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h32 |
PERALDI Lucas (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:08.27 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h25 |
WINLING Simon (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:58.31 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h59 |
BIGOT Mélanie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h19 |
BONAFOS Emelyne (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:28.81 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
CHAUMONTET Gaelle (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.25 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h26 |
EUVRARD Marine (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.66 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h07 |
HENRY Agathe (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:42.74 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h14 |
PERNOT Léa (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:24.01 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h40 |
PETIT Emilie (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.39 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h38 |
ROTHON Morgane (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:23.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h29 |
THEURIER Aurélie (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h50 |
VAHE Océane (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:45.81 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h59 |