Team 1 |
BON Anthony (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h28 |
CONRATH Eudes (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h09 |
DEVAUD Marc (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.71 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h53 |
ESSA Raphael (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.31 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h44 |
GOLLOTTE Geoffrey (1986) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h40 |
HUE Thomas (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.63 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h52 |
KOUMA Oumar (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.76 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
LE BOUEDEC Rodrigue (1972) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h32 |
NOEMIE Benoit (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h25 |
TENEDOR Simon (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
BAUDOT Clothilde (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:21.71 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h48 |
BRAGARD Victoria (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:20.37 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h54 |
CORNU Lucie (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.27 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h38 |
ESCURE Anne-Claire (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:46.27 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
GERMAIN Valentine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.67 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h40 |
GROSPERRIN Othilie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.92 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h16 |
LIONS Anna (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.55 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h04 |
MICHELOT Janelle (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h43 |
QUEDRUE Flavie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:34.18 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h23 |
SANCHEZ Clothilde (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.65 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h29 |