Start-List by team
PARAY NATATION WATER POLO
Code structure : 282 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE (1659)
Number of individual commitments:10
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
CASTAGNA Didier (1969) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:53.95 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:44.81 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h21 |
CASTAGNA Thomas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:53.95 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:21.62 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h52 |
DUPONT Bastien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:07.54 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h40 |
DUPONT Nicolas (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:53.95 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:09.58 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h09 |
FERRIER Antoine (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.91 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h20 |
LAPANDRY Baptiste (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.84 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h03 |
LAPANDRY Leo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h50 |
MALOSSE Jan (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:53.95 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:12.59 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h32 |
PIERAGOSTINI Andréa (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:15.20 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h44 |
ROCHAIX Cyril (1976) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:12.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:39.70 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h28 |