Team 1 |
COQUARD Julien (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.76 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h50 |
COURDAVAULT Enzo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:57.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.02 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h21 |
DEFRANCE Marcantoine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:57.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h28 |
GIRARD Romain (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:20.72 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h44 |
HUGO Lucas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.02 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h40 |
JEANDOT Benoît (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:57.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.63 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
LECLERC Maxime (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:56.70 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
MARILLIER Valentin (1991) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:09.15 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h32 |
MENET Lilyan (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
08:57.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h23 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:57.35 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h09 |
RUBIN Louison (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h13 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:45.10 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h52 |
ARBORE Elise (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h29 |
BARDOT Camille (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:28.18 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h23 |
BARTH Beatrice (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:33.87 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h35 |
DEBARD Pauline (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:54.68 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h14 |
FLEURY Marine (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:14.27 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h50 |
GUILLON Marion (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h07 |
GUYARD Mathilde (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:29.80 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
HUGO Camille (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:18.38 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h19 |
LEBLANC Justine (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:56.82 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
SIROT Justine (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:11.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:09.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:36.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:54.74 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h59 |