Team 1 |
BRESCIANI Lucas (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:36.62 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h44 |
BRUN Jérôme (1984) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.55 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h25 |
DELAGE Jean-Baptiste (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:15.21 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h32 |
DEROUBAIX Hugo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:23.59 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h13 |
GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:54.76 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h22 |
GAUTROT Pierre-Olivier (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.40 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h44 |
HENRION Thibaut (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:10.21 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h05 |
MERY Numa (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h50 |
OLIER Pierre (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:33.74 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h59 |
VINOT Corentin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:24.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h18 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h59 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.83 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h34 |
CHAMBAZ Océane (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:01.64 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h36 |
DEROUBAIX Alix (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:17.90 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:22.67 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h47 |
FAUVIOT Anaïs (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.45 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h04 |
GUERIN Sasha (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:25.45 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h16 |
HENRION Marine (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:17.90 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:32.61 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h07 |
KRAIMPS-GAGNEAU Lucynda (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:19.68 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h48 |
MULLER Angélique (1995) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.57 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h35 |
PERRIGAULT Julia (1994) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.79 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h23 |
PRULIERE Camille (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:17.90 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.80 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
10h29 |
THIERRY Alexia (1996) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
15h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:17.90 |
Samedi 08 Novembre |
16h49 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h12 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:54.10 |
Dimanche 09 Novembre |
09h59 |