Relay without the composition |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:05.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:48.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h21 |
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jesy (1997) MAD |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.11 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h38 |
ARGINTHE Philippe (1985) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:24.50 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h50 |
CADET Maxime (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:05.52 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.20 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:25.34 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.63 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:55.26 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h53 |
CHAFFRE Ronan (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:34.77 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.43 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.37 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:00.62 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h46 |
DAMOUR Guillaume (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:58.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:20.75 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h03 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h15 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:50.88 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.08 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.18 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h42 |
GALTIER Xavier (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:49.87 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.11 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h36 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:37.66 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.65 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h34 |
GRONDIN Thomas (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:25.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:59.95 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:14.18 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.96 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:56.95 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.66 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.25 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h40 |
SORINAS Loïs (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.55 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:07.97 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.86 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:28.69 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h47 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:35.45 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h13 |
CHOW SHI YEE Jade (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.32 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:27.49 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.94 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h35 |
DAMOUR Florence (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.93 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.65 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.29 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h34 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.02 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.98 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.58 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:00.77 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h33 |
FIERLA Chloé (2000) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.30 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:54.19 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:58.77 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.73 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:21.87 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.67 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:45.57 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h55 |
GONTHIER Néhémie (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.27 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:17.03 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:43.35 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:33.32 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:30.31 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.32 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.66 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h22 |
LECLAIRE Margaux (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:24.10 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.61 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.97 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.79 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h23 |
RIVIERE Claudie (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:08.91 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:24.45 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.18 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h29 |
ROULOF Elise (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:11.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h15 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:11.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.33 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.21 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:30.11 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.14 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h27 |