Start-List by team
VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL
Code structure : 1874 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:38
BARBIER Guillaume (1989) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.84 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:28.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h48 |
BAVOL Laurent (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.85 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:43.10 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h28 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.09 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.50 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.66 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h36 |
CARDIA Olivier (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:31.48 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:59.09 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.59 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h31 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.71 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.14 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.77 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h40 |
FRAYSSE Romain (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.54 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.27 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:30.42 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:36.27 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:07.99 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h36 |
LANGE Greg (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:14.34 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h17 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:17.22 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.49 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.93 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.09 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.02 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h44 |
LEGOUAREGUER Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.34 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:20.64 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:16.04 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.62 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.97 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
10h40 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:50.65 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
12h08 |
RHARUS Ludivine (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:22.89 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.38 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.59 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h31 |