Start-List by team
CN AVIGNON
Code structure : 1266 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:39.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
18h23 |
CLEMENT Vincent (1991) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:15.93 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:27.68 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:01.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h23 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.90 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h48 |
DOIGNEAUX Simon (1998) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:58.16 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:25.13 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:09.57 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:54.50 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h54 |
GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg (1997) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:26.84 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:46.00 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
18h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.06 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:10.43 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
16h55 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.99 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
12h08 |
LEGGERI Benjamin (1983) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
19h04 |
GRUGET Paloma (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.28 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:04.95 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.68 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.71 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h33 |
LECHEVALIER Lucy (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:07.50 |
Dimanche 28 Décembre |
09h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.14 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:58.61 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
11h29 |
PASCALIN Marion (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.93 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
10h23 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:07.00 |
Lundi 29 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.65 |
Mardi 30 Décembre |
09h32 |