Start-List by team
NANTES NATATION
Code structure : 968 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE (1691)
Number of individual commitments:55
BENASLI Alexandre (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:04.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:17.83 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:18.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
10:47.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
DUPIRE Pablo (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:05.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
03:01.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.67 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
10:49.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
FURGER Clement (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.92 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:18.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:39.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:30.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:22.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
GAUTIER Antoine (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:21.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:15.35 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:31.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.37 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:16.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
MARSAS Damien (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:22.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:09.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:38.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.82 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
11:24.59 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
REBUFFAT Léopold (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:40.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:17.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:41.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
11:48.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
BERNARD Maelie (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:25.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:09.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:20.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
11:13.78 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
BOHN Johanne (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:58.32 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:03.06 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:14.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
10:40.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
MOLINERO Jickie (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:15.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:12.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:08.22 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:19.57 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:25.03 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
NAULIN Cédrine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:03.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:11.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
03:09.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
11:22.69 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
ORANGE Vanina (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:32.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:43.23 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:30.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
12:22.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |