BEDUNEAU Maxime (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:57.32 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
03:13.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:24.42 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
11:06.49 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
CHOQUET Simon (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:48.68 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:09.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:15.85 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
10:02.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
DESPORTES Francois (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:35.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
03:08.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
10:12.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
LE NEL Gaston (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:11.05 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:27.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
11:05.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
RIALLAND Pierre (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:40.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:27.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:34.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
TODOSKOFF Leo (2003) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:30.20 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
CORABOEUF Coline (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:47.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h21 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.65 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:58.91 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:18.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
09:51.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
CORVAISIER Louise (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:25.13 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:18.36 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:22.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
11:28.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
COUSSEAU Solene (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:36.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:50.58 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
CULTY Louise (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:44.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:19.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:28.34 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
12:13.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
DELIMESLE Elise (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:42.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:19.52 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:46.09 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:27.01 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
12:31.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
GADIN Loane (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:29.64 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.96 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
11:20.62 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
MECHIN Lora (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:28.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.71 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:28.28 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:27.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:28.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
SAINT SAENS Flora (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:27.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
03:13.00 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |