Start-List by team
CN LE MANS
Code structure : 451 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : SARTHE (1624)
Number of individual commitments:25
ABERGEL Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:39.84 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:26.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:28.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:40.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
PILLOT Louis (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:24.32 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.95 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:25.11 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:22.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
11:40.46 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
VAUPRE Antoine (2002) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:18.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:09.12 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:34.89 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:24.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
11:08.50 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
VASSEUR BILLARD Yuna (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:19.60 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:41.79 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:20.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
VIRFOLLET Mathilde (2003) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:29.90 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:16.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:42.80 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:25.17 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:23.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |