Start-List by team
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
Code structure : 1211 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : VENDÉE (1692)
Number of individual commitments:44
DITTA Max (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:25.97 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:20.99 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
11:16.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
LEROY Aurele (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.51 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:16.10 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:22.41 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:54.81 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
MERIEAU Mathis (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.54 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:24.76 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:21.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h54 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:48.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
16h20 |
BACHELOT Maelle (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:30.33 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:25.08 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:43.40 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
COUTAND Jade (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:24.75 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:30.63 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
13:00.47 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
FRAUD Rosalie (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.43 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:20.21 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:27.55 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
12:30.88 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
GALLANT Félicie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:19.30 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:54.14 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
GIRAUDEAU Axelle (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:14.86 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
03:18.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.19 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
12:01.77 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
JARASSE Amélie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.38 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:37.24 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:36.94 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
14:27.98 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
MARTIN Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:11.31 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
03:20.15 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:24.44 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
11:28.70 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |
PRIMAULT Caroline (2003) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
03:25.02 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:29.04 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
14h35 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
12:30.53 |
Dimanche 31 Mai |
15h14 |