AGUER Benoit (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:17.05 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:50.04 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
ANXOLABEHERE Clement (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:41.07 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:44.60 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:51.63 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
ANXOLABEHERE Matthieu (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:32.16 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.02 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:35.14 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h42 |
ARDANS Unaï (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:32.21 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:37.78 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h19 |
ARGUINDEGUY Antton (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
ARLA Clement (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:52.43 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:49.36 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:48.95 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h19 |
BARBIER Yon (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
BATHANY Peio (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:51.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.30 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
BETBEDER Andoni (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
BETBEDER Peio (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:26.12 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
BISCAY Ximun (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.44 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.74 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.31 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h42 |
BODIN Adrien (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:53.80 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h42 |
BOUZID Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:46.93 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:58.50 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:57.10 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
CARRICA Andoni (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:36.16 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
CARRICA Mattin (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:42.99 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
CASTILLON Louis (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.44 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
CASTILLON Pierre (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:56.91 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:47.76 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.28 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
CORNAGLIA Martin (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.96 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
DAINCIART Iban (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:56.04 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.71 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
DAINCIART Julen (2005) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
ETCHEGARAY Arno (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.16 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:53.24 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.02 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.15 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
FRANCESENA Eneko (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
GARAY Romain (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:33.87 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:38.53 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.14 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
GUIROY Sebastien (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
HARGUINDEGUY Mathieu (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:22.97 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.59 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:57.09 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
HELOU Loic (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
HIRIBURU Mathieu (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:03.22 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:58.56 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:43.80 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
HUGHES Caméron (1997) GBR |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.16 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.73 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
HUGHES Frederick (2000) GBR |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:16.73 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.12 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
LANNEMAYOU Yoan (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:56.17 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:51.54 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.44 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:42.79 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
LEMBEZAT Pierre (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:35.44 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:36.22 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.02 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h19 |
LEMBEZAT Thomas (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:43.55 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.80 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
MACHICOTE Yohan (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:43.47 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:43.07 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h42 |
MANCICIDOR Jolan (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:35.69 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
MARCOS Gabriel (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:45.60 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.25 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
MARQUINE Paul (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.31 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
MAURICE Grégoire (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:36.81 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:51.85 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.30 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
MOUESCA Eneko (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:44.82 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:59.90 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
NIANG Idriss (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
NIANG Malik (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h59 |
PAGOLA ELIZONDO Ellande (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
12h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h42 |
PIERAGNOLO Julien (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:47.53 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:54.52 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:42.12 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
ROBIGO Jean-Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:57.05 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.66 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.66 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h49 |
VIVIANI Baptiste (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:24.96 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.07 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h19 |
ALBANDOS Loélia (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
ALBANDOS Mareva (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
ALKHAT Candice (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.34 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.61 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
AMESTOY Joana (1995) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
AMESTOY Laury (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
ARDANS Leire (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:40.28 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:48.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
AUCHOBERRY Axelle (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:36.30 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.58 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.23 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.89 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
BORDENAVE Maia (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:48.50 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
BORDENAVE Miren (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:34.22 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.75 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:32.55 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
BOUZID Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:47.46 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.83 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.20 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
CAPDEVILLE Manon (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.80 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
CAPDEVILLE Oihana (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:35.12 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:27.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
CHAMALBIDE Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:55.69 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.91 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:00.84 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.68 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
CLEDON Emma (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.29 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:58.49 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.87 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
CLEDON Mathilde (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:36.70 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:47.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.42 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.84 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.38 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
CORNAGLIA Anna (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:54.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.47 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
DAINCIART Amaia (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.95 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:32.81 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
DUHAU Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:38.98 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:46.29 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:51.56 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
ESAIN Pauline (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:43.76 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.19 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
ETCHEBERRY Emma (1999) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:22.41 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:26.95 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
EYHERABIDE Katti (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:44.79 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.85 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
GARACOTCHE Tabata (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:36.38 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:40.89 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
GARAT Loren (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:36.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
GARAY Chloe (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:41.81 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:37.59 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
GASTELLOU Ana (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.61 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:53.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
GASTELLOU Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:39.91 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:44.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
HARGUINDEGUY Mylène (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
HELOU Lisa (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.27 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
HIRIART Chloe (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:46.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:44.79 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
IHIDOY Helena (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:52.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
IRIBARREN Anna (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:18.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.51 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
JAURENA Alizia (2000) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.04 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.97 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
JAURENA Nahia (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
JELEZNOFF-ERREA Elise (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
KRATOCHVIL Milena (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:35.81 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
KURUTCHARRY Milena (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:49.01 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:49.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
LAMARQUE Lisa (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:58.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.20 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.27 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
LAPEYRE Maitena (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:59.84 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
LASSALLE Lucie (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:46.84 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.22 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
LASSALLE Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.18 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:49.53 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.24 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:50.06 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
MARQUINE Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.03 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.28 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
MINVIOLE Alizee (1997) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:25.03 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.59 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.27 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
MIRAILH Marion (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.55 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.37 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.87 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
MOUESCA Jone (2000) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:43.95 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.66 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
ROBIGO Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:40.14 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:42.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h29 |
ROBILLARD Kattin (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
ROBILLARD Miren (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:37.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
TARRIDE Gabrielle (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:56.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.80 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
TARRIDE Jeanne (2002) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:46.33 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.98 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:52.41 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h52 |
VIGNAU Chloé (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:56.23 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:58.04 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:57.20 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:46.20 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
VIGNAU Emma (2004) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:54.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:57.43 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.09 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
VIVIANI Lise (2001) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
14h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 17 Août |
15h07 |