Relay without the composition |
4x100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h54 |
4x100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Samedi 23 Août |
17h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h05 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
11h23 |
BERGOEND Charles (1989) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
CHARLIER Maxime (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:56.19 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:20.24 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:32.12 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
COFFY Valentin (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.20 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
COTTET-DUMOULIN Mathis (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.45 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:25.63 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:46.55 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:07.61 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
DILLIES Theo (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:26.70 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:52.37 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:12.58 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:21.72 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:21.95 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:58.95 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
HOMINAL Adrien (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.99 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:31.01 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
JEFFERIES Gareth (1971) GBR |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
JEFFERIES Jacques (2002) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.16 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:41.66 |
Samedi 23 Août |
16h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.74 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:23.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
MERCIECA Pierre (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
MOURIN Tom (1992) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:25.97 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:08.59 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
PREMAT Théo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.43 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
ROOS Jimmy (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.96 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.44 |
Samedi 23 Août |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.09 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
15h39 |
BULANT Sabah (2001) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.86 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:34.62 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:39.16 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:46.63 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:22.27 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
BULANT Tissem (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.93 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.50 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:13.18 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
CHARLIER Eva (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:33.11 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:32.33 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:57.31 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:38.26 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:16.77 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
COLLOMBAR Alison (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:38.12 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:16.27 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
CURTET Madeline (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:34.55 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:16.41 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
JOCHUM Heidi (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[9 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:21.03 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
LAVANCHY Alice (1998) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[10 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:33.88 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
MICHAUD Déborah (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.27 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:30.04 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:59.25 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:42.21 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
MICHAUD Ophélie (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:21.21 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
MOURIN Clara (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[7 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:39.43 |
Samedi 23 Août |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
RULLAND Perrine (2000) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[8 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:18.32 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
SARAMON Marie (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:29.74 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
SUIRE Pauline (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:39.15 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.06 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h55 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:51.31 |
Samedi 23 Août |
14h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:22.22 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
TAYLOR Annie (2000) BEL |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:22.06 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |
TROMBERT Ophélie (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
16h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:36.53 |
Samedi 23 Août |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:34.66 |
Samedi 23 Août |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:31.54 |
Samedi 23 Août |
15h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:18.64 |
Dimanche 24 Août |
14h52 |