Start-List by team
RILLIEUX NATATION
Code structure : 836 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:42
BENOIT Leo (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.94 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:27.94 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:27.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
BREUIL Sébastien (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:44.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:11.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:38.77 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:17.50 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
MARIE Lucas (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:48.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:47.72 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:46.35 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:58.71 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
DELOUIS Jeanne (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.21 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:13.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.18 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:16.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
MAZOUAT Ambre (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:41.07 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:51.42 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.85 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.22 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:17.99 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.07 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
PENARD Anais (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:43.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:17.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:48.71 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:29.68 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.03 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
ROQUET Heloïse (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.16 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:50.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.37 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:47.29 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
03:08.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |