Start-List by team
AC DÉCINES
Code structure : 7 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:42
ABOSSOLO FOH Luann (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:07.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.16 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.80 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:57.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
GAIBLE Arthur (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.60 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
06:05.61 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:31.47 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
GAUTIER Alexandre (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:40.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:05.63 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:38.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
06:30.23 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
NGUYEN Steven (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:43.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:09.46 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:40.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:45.05 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
BALAJI Elena (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.55 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:43.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:33.72 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:46.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:38.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
BOISSY Manon (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:35.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:25.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.74 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
CHAMBONNIERE Lucie (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
07:11.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:48.59 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:22.18 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.94 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |