Start-List by team
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
Code structure : 691 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:66
BIRA Rayan (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:46.62 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:10.31 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
06:05.83 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.23 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
LIGNEAU William (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.85 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:22.11 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:41.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:38.00 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.33 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
MATHON Gabriel (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:59.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:39.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
05:34.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
TURC Cyrille (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:46.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:18.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.83 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:47.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
TURKI Jessim (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:46.04 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:07.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.80 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
06:20.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.35 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
BROUEL Bérénice (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
05:47.25 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:40.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
03:00.41 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
DA SILVA Léa (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:37.97 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
05:50.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.21 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:14.70 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.23 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
GILBERT Enola (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.87 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
07:20.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.60 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:48.64 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
MORALES Emma (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:39.70 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
05:37.87 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.23 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:02.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
RUIZ Célia (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:46.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:29.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:54.62 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:45.57 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:47.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
VILLARD Lola (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
05:54.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.54 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
03:09.32 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:39.89 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |