Start-List by team
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
Code structure : 2607 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : AIN (1600)
Number of individual commitments:54
CHARTIER Arthur (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:07.10 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:41.73 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:54.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:36.01 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
COLLET Pierre-Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:43.31 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:23.63 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.15 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:24.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.57 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
PAGIN Arthur (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.71 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.88 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:40.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:41.48 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:18.50 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:36.47 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
PASINI Giovanni (2002) ITA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:49.62 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:18.43 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.43 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:42.43 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:14.10 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:34.65 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
BOLZAN Elea (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:45.82 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:50.99 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:33.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
FLORIOT Lison (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
05:58.11 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.40 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:51.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:08.03 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:40.77 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
GUICHON Gaele (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:53.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:16.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.98 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:55.14 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:53.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
KOLB Elisa (2001) GER |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:39.36 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
06:29.14 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.30 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.82 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:19.45 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.96 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
LE SAUX Céline (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:39.95 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:39.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.79 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
03:23.76 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |