Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:42
DELAY Victor (2001) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:46.38 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:19.73 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:40.83 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.16 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
MOCHON Gabriel (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:45.21 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:07.46 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:42.25 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.91 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:44.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
MOZET Dorian (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:46.20 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:12.63 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:41.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.25 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:00.64 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
NOBLET Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.41 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h43 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:09.07 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.79 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:41.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
05:45.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h25 |
DANGUIN Tiphaine (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.27 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
05:42.50 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:47.86 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
03:03.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.05 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
HUYNH Gena (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:38.60 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
06:03.26 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:33.81 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:45.99 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
03:07.46 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.93 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |
SIMON Anais (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:39.39 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
05:57.05 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
08h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:49.53 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
14h53 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:16.52 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h33 |