Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:07.00 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
06:00.00 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h34 |
ARMAND Paul (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
BOCQUILLON Colin (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:15.07 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
CREMOUX Pierre (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
FOVET Louis (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:34.82 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
GONCALVES Valentin (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:35.67 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
LAPARRO Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:09.44 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
LAVARELO Julian (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.84 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
LAVERGNE Leo (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:41.28 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
MAURY Samuel (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:39.07 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
PLANCHON Baptiste (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:39.36 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
ADEL Lina (2002) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |
CAMBONIE Alice (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:51.47 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
DEFFREIX Anaîs (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:22.05 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
DOUMERC Emilie (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.80 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
LACAZE Sara (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:36.53 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
LEBECQ Marie-Françoise (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:30.33 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |
LESPIAU Leïla (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:27.42 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |
LLONCH Guillemette (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:32.14 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |
PELTIER Morgane (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:36.65 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
ROZIERS Malvyna (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.22 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |