Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:08.00 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h15 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h34 |
CONTARINO Francesco (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.51 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
DUPONT Maxime (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.94 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
FOUCHARD Aurélien (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:49.32 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
MARRY Léo (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:24.58 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
OULD DOUA Camil (2002) MTN |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:53.19 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h07 |
PORCHERON Alexandre (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.15 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h22 |
RAFFALLI Pierre-Laurent (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.38 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
RALISON Joël (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:16.05 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h34 |
SANCHEZ Louis (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:29.42 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h02 |
WADOUX Ilian (2001) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.68 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h41 |
CASTEL Ainhoa (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |
COLAS Zahra (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
FAZEUILH Camille (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h11 |
GOMESSE Jessye (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:28.87 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
KATALA KISWATA Clarisse (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:15.68 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
LEFRANC Margaux (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:54.50 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |
LEROUX Manon (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:33.16 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h50 |
PIFFLINGER Lea (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
09h30 |
SMITH Lily (2001) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:13.00 |
Dimanche 06 Juillet |
10h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:17.44 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
17h22 |
SPITERI Lisa (2001) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:54.43 |
Samedi 05 Juillet |
16h47 |