Start-List by team
THANN OLYMPIC N
Code structure : 979 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:32
BERTHELLIER Victor (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:18.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:50.70 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h47 |
EL IDRISSI Mohamed (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:06.75 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.34 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:41.68 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h47 |
FREY Nicolas (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.13 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:26.70 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:42.41 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:55.56 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h47 |
GUERRIERI Hugo (2001) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:32.50 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:27.05 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.78 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:46.40 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h47 |
BAUEMLER Marie-Elise (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:16.62 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:45.84 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h21 |
CAILLEAUD Noéline (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.58 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h03 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:08.44 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:48.69 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h21 |
KEMPF Julianne (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.77 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:08.90 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:46.03 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h21 |
NOEHRINGER Laurine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:05.76 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.17 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:38.06 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
16h21 |