Start-List by team
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
Code structure : 404 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : LOIRE (1685)
Number of individual commitments:36
GIRAUD Corentin (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.74 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:06.12 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.60 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h29 |
KERGONOU Julien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:30.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.61 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.89 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:04.68 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h53 |
LHOSTE Maxime (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.84 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:28.28 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.51 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h40 |
MAUPETIT Romain (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.57 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:16.91 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h54 |
SAEZ Romain (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:22.33 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:15.15 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:34.93 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h27 |
DUCAT Sidonie (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:16.13 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.42 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:41.75 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:04.11 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
ROBERT Audrey (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.43 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:20.43 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h50 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:03.33 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h17 |
VALLET Florine (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:11.97 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h43 |