BRIVES Alex (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.32 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:25.73 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:35.66 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h26 |
CLEAUD Martin (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:12.87 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:27.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.48 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:59.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h31 |
COMTE Sergueï (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:07.86 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:26.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:27.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h38 |
DIET Mathis (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:19.44 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.17 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h54 |
GEORGET Alexis (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:19.26 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:52.63 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h54 |
GUINOT Julien (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.04 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:26.96 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:08.15 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h45 |
MORLIN Erwan (1997) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:11.35 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:58.79 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:26.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:44.68 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:58.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h35 |
PERRAUD Werner (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.61 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:26.28 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:29.93 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:06.36 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:00.33 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h29 |
QUENETTE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:03.69 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.63 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h50 |
AURAY Juliette (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:19.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:53.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:04.69 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h58 |
BONNEVAY Emma (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:21.61 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:59.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h11 |
BORDAGE Marie (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.07 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.17 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:04.57 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h13 |
BOUQUET Emma (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:24.01 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:30.54 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:15.25 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h02 |
CARRO Chloe (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.34 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:29.26 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:35.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:52.24 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h15 |
DESFORGES Judith (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:32.12 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.95 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:27.94 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:02.12 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h22 |
FRAPPE Alix (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:17.00 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:28.97 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h46 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:37.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:01.96 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h20 |
FRAPPE Lucile (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:15.60 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h43 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.84 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h18 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:46.84 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h00 |
LACAN Ophélie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:19.12 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:52.48 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h15 |
LAFORET Flavie (2000) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:25.15 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:12.07 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:42.07 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:06.66 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h02 |
LENGY Emeline (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:33.09 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:27.38 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.32 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:00.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h39 |
MONREDON Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:20.23 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h13 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:50.99 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
17h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
04:51.81 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h49 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:55.21 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h00 |
NASRI Shaynez (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.59 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:39.74 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:56.85 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h11 |
SIJLIMASSI Myriam (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.74 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.85 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.29 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h02 |