GALLE Adrien (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:25.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:57.91 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h36 |
GEFFRAYE Victor (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.69 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
02:05.20 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.61 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:26.25 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:57.60 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h36 |
GILEZAN Victorien (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:25.50 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:27.58 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:55.83 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h45 |
JEANNET Antoine (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:10.91 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:33.55 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:57.54 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h36 |
PERMANNE-MANSUINO Lucas (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.19 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h28 |
BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.55 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:53.72 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.13 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h35 |
BONNET Camille (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.99 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:53.47 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
CORDIER Alexandra (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:20.92 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.39 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
VORREITER Anne (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.32 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h41 |