BELGASMI Chiheb (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:05.73 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:32.20 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h38 |
BELLOUT Elies (1990) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.71 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.54 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h27 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:09.63 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:26.52 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h56 |
CAILLET Charly (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.21 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.12 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.89 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:32.08 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h30 |
CATY Matthieu (1992) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:24.46 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:25.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:54.30 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h43 |
GRANZIERA Régis (1988) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.83 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.26 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:53.36 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h43 |
ROBERTO Vincent (1992) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:58.68 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h47 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:08.22 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
17h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:08.80 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:44.94 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h19 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:27.75 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h11 |
RUBIO Florian (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:05.86 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:23.76 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
12h11 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:03.74 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h13 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:05.14 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
16h11 |
VALL Jonathan (1990) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.60 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:23.90 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:52.73 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h45 |
ALLAIN Gaëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.06 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:12.92 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:05.67 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h08 |
BORDENAVE Mathilde (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:28.37 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.56 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h22 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:16.54 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.72 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
HANI Lilia (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:20.39 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.10 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:48.59 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:51.52 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
10h08 |
NEJJAR Kamélia (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.71 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.07 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h25 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:33.60 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
10h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:26.49 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.81 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h06 |
PAIN Anne-Félix (1999) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:48.92 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:11.78 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h03 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h36 |
RENAUDON Eléna (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:34.41 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:20.55 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.38 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:07.95 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:02.28 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h24 |
ROGISSART Aude (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:32.72 |
Vendredi 20 Juin |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 21 Juin |
09h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 22 Juin |
11h20 |