Start-List by team
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Code structure : 958 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:35
BLONDEL Sébastien (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:31.33 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.89 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:06.23 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:20.57 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:33.27 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
04h01 |
CHARTREUX Thomas (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:39.05 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:48.59 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:47.99 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:27.72 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:15.61 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h57 |
DAMMAN Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:31.64 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:08.41 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h51 |
DELEPINE Romain (1987) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.84 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h16 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:44.65 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:16.19 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:39.80 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
04h01 |
YVART Enzo (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.04 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:09.21 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.03 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.88 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:37.67 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.97 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h53 |
BOURGEOIS Heloise (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:36.19 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:05.62 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:56.41 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h26 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:44.98 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h03 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:31.08 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
17h10 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.84 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h28 |
PALY Axelle (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.72 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:04.74 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:39.05 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:39.29 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h33 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.07 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h41 |