DUPONCHEEL Bradley (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:17.71 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:03.78 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:06.05 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h55 |
HADJ ALI Ilias (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:08.21 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.52 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:24.59 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h48 |
KHOBZAOUI Yannis (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.99 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:46.72 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:41.01 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:29.14 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h15 |
KOLODZIEJ Sofiane (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:20.87 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:50.06 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.47 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:51.41 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h16 |
LESAFFRE Lucas (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:32.85 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:48.21 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h24 |
LESAFFRE Simon (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:12.48 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:02.68 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h58 |
ROSSI Nouri (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:00.36 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.09 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:18.03 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h51 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.06 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h31 |
ZAROURI Tarik (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:02.08 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:37.09 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.11 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:13.77 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
04h01 |
LESAFFRE Elise (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.72 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.07 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h52 |
NOUR Selma (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:34.15 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:23.66 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h35 |
PASSARD Solène (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:28.59 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.70 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h05 |