Start-List by team
SECLIN NATATION
Code structure : 743 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:65
BUCHET Elliot (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:36.42 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.66 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:59.92 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:29.77 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:15.00 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:22.22 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h50 |
CARON Martin (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.46 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:08.79 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:26.01 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:39.52 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.86 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h48 |
DELIERRE Guillaume (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:34.81 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:15.70 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:15.82 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.98 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:27.96 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h48 |
DELIERRE Matthieu (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.24 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.99 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:36.43 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.64 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.28 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:34.13 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h46 |
DESMEDT Clément (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:33.63 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.25 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:55.56 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.19 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.46 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h14 |
LETERME Martin (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.36 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.66 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.67 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:26.11 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h48 |
OGIEZ Baptiste (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.25 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:26.81 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.67 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h55 |
RABAN Amédée (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.29 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:38.26 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.40 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:05.00 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:04.58 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h59 |
TRENET Dorian (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:42.29 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.42 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.75 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:33.56 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h46 |
VASSELIN Julien (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.82 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:57.77 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h20 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:26.54 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h20 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:12.40 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:12.19 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h59 |
AUCLAIR Alice (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.56 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:25.08 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:56.15 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h05 |
DUBOIS Louise (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.97 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.64 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.96 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:30.90 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h26 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.90 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h41 |
TRENET Margot (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:45.39 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.71 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h45 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.33 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.30 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h41 |