Start-List by team
SO ARMENTIÈRES
Code structure : 323 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:44
GARCIA Tanguy (1999) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.41 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h41 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
19:48.59 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:58.98 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:29.79 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:17.29 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h53 |
JABORSKA Mathieu (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.49 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.33 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:27.90 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h31 |
MATHON Malcom (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.13 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.71 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:03.30 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:59.28 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h16 |
SMAGGHE William (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.42 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:04.01 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:48.92 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.33 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.92 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h55 |
BUISSART Sarah (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.02 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
13:06.94 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h37 |
DELCAMBRE Anaïs (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.67 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.52 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
FONTIER Zoe (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:54.93 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h34 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:52.74 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:20.42 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:16.17 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:22.18 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h35 |
JURKIW Clarisse (2000) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:32.16 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h29 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
12:09.39 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:44.25 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.94 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:35.01 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h41 |
PERCHE Fanny (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:42.74 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:19.34 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:42.54 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:40.68 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h01 |
PROOT Adéle (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.80 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:14.89 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:04.57 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.00 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h01 |