Start-List by team
DAUPHINS DE LOOS-HAUBOURDIN
Code structure : 1110 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:30
BOUGUETTAYA Yahia (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:35.62 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:41.24 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.87 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:28.32 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.62 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:46.76 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h45 |
BUCHET Aurelien (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:43.21 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.34 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:39.73 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h34 |
DALBIN Alexandre (2000) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:42.20 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.02 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.65 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:32.00 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h11 |
LEFEBVRE Guillaume (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:34.66 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.48 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h41 |
MOREL Loïc (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:47.18 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:22.27 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
REUBRECHT Tony (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.96 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:10.90 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h41 |
CARRETTE Zoe (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:46.50 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:27.18 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:42.56 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h26 |
LEKEHAL DE PERCIN Anissa (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:47.70 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:43.14 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.63 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.46 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h18 |