BAESEN Maxence (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.29 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:05.39 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:52.40 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.69 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:26.26 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h48 |
DESMAZIÈRE Romain (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.15 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:12.81 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:23.95 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:02.89 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:38.56 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:05.94 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h16 |
GUICHERD Quentin (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.04 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.65 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:57.93 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:08.05 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.32 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:21.78 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h50 |
GUNDUZ Tarkan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:51.77 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:33.22 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:55.94 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:49.03 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.65 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h24 |
HUS Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.12 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.92 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.92 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.12 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:55.23 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.96 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h53 |
LALY Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.58 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:54.45 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:23.37 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h55 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:07.04 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:05.17 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h31 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.81 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h53 |
LAMARCHE Antoine (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.34 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.72 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.75 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:21.53 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h11 |
LIAGRE Gaspard (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:38.52 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:56.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:06.98 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:56.60 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.96 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h48 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.61 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h50 |
REINQUIN Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:37.53 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.45 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.02 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h34 |
TIMMERMAN Paul (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.51 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:08.54 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.69 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:21.55 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h50 |
VERBROUCK Victor (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:46.56 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.84 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.36 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.61 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
02h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:41.08 |
Lundi 19 Mai |
03h43 |
BUFQUIN Marion (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.90 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.48 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h29 |
MOERMAN Manon (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:43.09 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:21.94 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:38.21 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:44.69 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.95 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h18 |
NOGUEIRA Amélie (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:58.47 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.71 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h23 |
VALEUR Julie (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.85 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:39.84 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:12.02 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
11h05 |