Start-List by team
AS GIEN NATATION
Code structure : 1060 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : LOIRET (1613)
Number of individual commitments:22
Number of engaged relay:2
() |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:58.23 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:05.83 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h26 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h07 |
LEFEVRE Marc (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:39.49 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:31.19 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:30.10 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h35 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h07 |
LELEU Xavier (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.65 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:42.84 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:44.41 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h03 |
ZAKARIA Samir (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h07 |
DEROO Jennifer (1989) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:19.74 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:36.67 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:25.38 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h32 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h07 |
LOIER Beatrice (1969) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:37.06 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h03 |
NURET Marie-Pierre (1955) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:54.61 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:38.77 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
19h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:35.04 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h44 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h03 |
OSTROGRADSKY Rachel (1978) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
20h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
21h03 |