Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h38 |
BLAQUE Bastien (1981) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.24 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:32.46 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.13 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
DESRE Ludovic (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:29.42 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:58.11 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.16 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:05.86 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h52 |
FERNANDEZ Jeremy (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
HELOU Sebastien (1978) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:38.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:32.61 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
LAMAGNERE Frederic (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:17.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:38.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
14h44 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:45.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
LE FRANCOIS David (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:03.42 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.13 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.05 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
LUCAS Jean-François (1952) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:06.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.45 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.20 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
MOULINIER Michel (1948) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:29.22 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:51.11 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:56.57 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
NICOLAS Laurent (1958) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:47.06 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:24.22 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:48.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
PAPIN Philippe (1961) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.66 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:38.84 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:31.61 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
PECH Nicolas (1983) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.29 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:05.56 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.76 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
RABILLER Patrick (1955) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:52.19 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:28.30 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.69 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
SICAUD Rodolf (1970) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:42.82 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:37.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
SIVIGNON Marc (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:39.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:14.58 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h52 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:41.77 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.52 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
THIBAUD Bruno (1960) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:56.29 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.34 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:44.72 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h11 |
VARGA Tibor (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:24.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h26 |
GIRAULT Monique (1936) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:09.22 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.72 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:15.48 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:57.35 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:07.31 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h21 |
HERENG Mégane (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.74 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.70 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.76 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h21 |
JOLIVOT Florence (1967) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:48.50 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:34.44 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h05 |
THIBAUD Brigitte (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:13.11 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
11h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:06.99 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
14h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:56.60 |
Lundi 21 Avril |
15h21 |
VOIVENEL Nathalie (1967) FRA |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Lundi 21 Avril |
09h35 |