Start-List by team
CANET 66 NATATION
Code structure : 939 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:42
CAMBLONG Tommy-Lee (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:09.17 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:15.29 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:11.96 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:50.98 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h53 |
MENOR Nathan (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
03:10.28 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.27 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
ROGER Ivan (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.43 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:46.49 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:13.02 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:17.24 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h09 |
TOUSSAINT DU WAST Hugo (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:07.99 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:24.27 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:25.84 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h53 |
TRIPIER Romain (2002) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:08.14 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
CHASSAING Marine (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:28.48 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:46.95 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:41.35 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:30.52 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
GRAU-LORAND Gaelle (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.01 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
03:01.82 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
MONTAGNE Lena (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:26.33 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:35.02 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:24.75 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
MONTAGNE Manon (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.91 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:31.67 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h14 |
MOREL Luna (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:31.05 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.39 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.49 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
SERNA Elisa (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.49 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:41.42 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.65 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
THEBAULT Oceane (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.04 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:38.61 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |