Start-List by team
AC TRÈBES
Code structure : 1259 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AUDE (1681)
Number of individual commitments:38
ABDELJELIL Romain (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:24.91 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.89 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:01.30 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.02 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:45.31 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h32 |
FOSSE Thibaut (2001) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:03.83 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:30.41 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:22.14 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:42.13 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:13.31 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h32 |
FOUCHARD Romain (2002) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:03.13 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:33.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:23.36 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:40.09 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h09 |
JALABERT Raphael (2001) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:38.54 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.05 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.56 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
03:06.95 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
16h32 |
COROT Maeva (2002) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:31.16 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:50.48 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.16 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:15.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
PIENNE Laura (2001) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:12.57 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:58.35 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.51 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:26.24 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
TRAVAIN Margaux (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:27.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:09.04 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:33.70 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |
ZSAMBOK Athena (2002) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:35.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:29.93 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:46.77 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:15.10 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:39.00 |
Dimanche 08 Juin |
15h57 |