Start-List by team
CN DOLE & REG
Code structure : 624 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : JURA (1612)
Number of individual commitments:41
Number of engaged relay:2
ALLEMANDET Alain (1962) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h24 |
ALLEMANDET Philippe (1962) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:05.92 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:29.81 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h24 |
BOUCHER Eric (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
18h05 |
BOURGEOIS Stéphane (1979) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.94 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h03 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
10:51.89 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:36.05 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:17.50 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:53.03 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:04.17 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
11h02 |
DAVID Simon (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.87 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h05 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
09:59.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:58.45 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.05 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.06 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h25 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:51.63 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
18h05 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
11h02 |
MATHIAS Régis (1957) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
10:57.95 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:25.09 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 0 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
05:07.86 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:29.27 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:17.87 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
18h05 |
FOURCHOTTE Delphine (1971) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
16h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:51.71 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:42.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 9 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h11 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
11h02 |
VIGNERON Sandra (1981) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
12:27.71 |
Samedi 17 Mai |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:39.93 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:29.30 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:11.49 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
10h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.22 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:40.55 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
15h39 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Mai |
11h02 |