Start-List by team
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
Code structure : 691 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:41
AOUNI Mohamed (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.80 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:06.90 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
BRUNET Thomas (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:39.50 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.38 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:25.97 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h22 |
DA SILVA Diogo (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.96 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:35.62 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.42 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.59 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
DELAIRE Nathan (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:40.02 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:07.17 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
LARGE Gautier (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:26.19 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.34 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h22 |
MAR Adrien (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.33 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.28 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.91 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:58.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h08 |
ROCHAT Alexis (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:23.83 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
SAUTIER CATTELET Eliad (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.06 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
VIAL Simon (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.23 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.07 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:22.82 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h22 |
BOUZERZOUR Mariyan (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.44 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:26.38 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.23 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h29 |
MATHON Andréa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:39.14 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.44 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h24 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:39.81 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h29 |