BEAUDOIN Jean-Thomas (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.51 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:16.44 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.95 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h08 |
BEY Houssem-Edine (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.97 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.72 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
BEY Meher (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:43.41 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.09 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:28.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
BORREANI Jonathan (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.37 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:24.02 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:00.18 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h22 |
DESPLANCHES Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.12 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.24 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:11.45 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.49 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
GUILLET Mathis (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.64 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:17.30 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.66 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.19 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:26.25 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.79 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
ROCHE Florent (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.51 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:35.32 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.64 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h35 |
BOZON Manon (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:22.09 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h29 |
CORCY Elise (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.66 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:43.81 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:20.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:06.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h29 |
GARNODON Janys (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.85 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:38.02 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.62 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h06 |
MARCHETTI Cinthia (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.91 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.38 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:12.97 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h01 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.72 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.65 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h16 |
REYMOND Lou (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.52 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:43.37 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:47.02 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.65 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h16 |
SEMASKA Floriane (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:34.29 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:41.38 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
14h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:17.49 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
15h24 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:58.57 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
16h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:52.89 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.63 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:04.69 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h29 |